Investment Analyst of the Year
Alena Kosava, Tilney Investment Management Services
Alice Leedale, Schroders
Amelia Nunn, Hargreaves Lansdown
Barbora Matouskova, JPMorgan Asset Management
Fiona Macnab, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Haley Mayers, Fidelity International
Kate Kalashnikova, Citi
Kate Marshall, Hargreaves Lansdown
Marina Leacock, Lazard Asset Management
Sally Monson, former BlackRock

Fund Analyst of the Year
Anaïs Gfeller, Allfunds Bank
Emma Saunders, Rathbone Brothers
Evangelia Gkeka, Morningstar
Hortense Bioy, Morningstar
Jackie Beard, Morningstar
Shakhista Mukhamedova, Brewin Dolphin
Shannon Lancaster, Ravenscroft
Stephanie Niven, Aviva Investors

Fund Selector of the Year
Cléo Fitzsimons, Cazenove Capital
Katie Trowsdale, Aberdeen Standard Investments
Lydia Brook, LGT Vestra
Marine d'Hartoy, Bedrock Group
Pravi Prakash, National Grid Pension Scheme
Shiwen Gao, Investec Wealth & Investment

Fund Manager of the Year (small to medium firms)
Annabel Rudebeck, Western Asset Management
Bibiana Carretero, EFG Asset Management/New Capital
Camila Astaburuaga, EFG Asset Management
Christina Bastin, Muzinich & Co.
Eloise Veillet, Bell Rock Capital
Fabiana Fedeli, Robeco
Helen Steers, Pantheon
Maria Negrete-Gruson, Artisan Partners UK
Paola Binns, Royal London Asset Management
Rosanna Burcheri, Artemis Investment Management

Fund Manager of the Year (large firms)
Abby Glennie, Aberdeen Standard Investments
Amy Jupe, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Anne Tolmunen, AXA Investment Managers
Caroline Hedges, Aviva investors
Christine Baalham, Investec Asset Management
Ellen Powley, Hargreaves Lansdown
Lan Wu, Legal & General Investment Management
Lucy Macdonald, Allianz Global Investors
Olivia Maguire, JPMorgan Asset Management
Sanjeet Mangat, Aberdeen Standard Investments
Sarah Harrison, Morgan Stanley Investment Management

Investment Woman of the Year (small to medium firms)
Carly Magee, Foresight Group
Caroline Escott, Pensions and Lifetime Savings Association
Fella Khelifi-Arnulphy, EFG
Hazel Moore, FirstCapital
Kirsty Grant, Seedrs
Lydia Ofori, Victoria Lion Partners
Maria OConnor, Moko Group
Philippa Gee, Philippa Gee Wealth Management
Ruth Whitehead, Ruth Whitehead Associates

Investment Woman of the Year (large firms)
Alice Leedale, Schroders
Deborah Zurkow, Allianz Global Investors
Deirdre Flood, Wells Fargo Asset Management
Georgina Brittain, JPMorgan Asset Management
Ghadir Cooper, Barings
Helen Xiong, Baillie Gifford
Jill Barber, Jupiter Asset Management
Kathleen Hughes, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Marianne Zangerl, Aberdeen Standard Investments
Sheila Patel, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Stephanie Kelly, Aberdeen Standard Investments

Mentor of the Year
Alexandra Loydon, St. James's Place Wealth Management
Antoine Forterre, Man Group
Bilquis Ahmed, JPMorgan Asset Management
Catherine Jones , Capital Group
Hema Shah, BlackRock
Honor Solomon, Legal & General Investment Management
Justin Onuekwusi, Legal & General Investment Management
Rachel Harris, Aviva Investors
Suzanne Lamont, former Standard Life Aberdeen

Role Model of the Year
Camilla Ayling, former Rathbones
Caroline McLaughlin, Morgan Stanley Investment Management
Hayley North, Rose and North
Jenny Whiteman, Hermes Investment Management
Joanna Munro, HSBC Global Asset Management
Meike Bliebenicht, HSBC Global Asset Management
Nasreen Kasenally, UBS Asset Management
Olivia Maguire, JPMorgan Asset Management
Robyn Grew, Man Group
Rona Train, Hymans Robertson

Young Investment Woman of the Year Award (small to medium firms)
Cecily Chapman, Carrington Investments
Evita Parperi, EFG Asset Management
Katharina Lindmeier, former RPMI
Klyzza Jayme Lidman, Aubrey Capital Management
Leslie Alba, Morningstar
Malita Munyenyembe, Investec Asset Management
Megan Brennan, Sarasin & Partners
Rebecca Copsey, Blackfinch Investments
Stevie Ingamells, Gresham House

Young Investment Woman of the Year Award (large firms)
Amelia Nunn, Hargreaves Lansdown
Emily Badger, Man Group
Francesca Ritchie, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Holly Tedford, GAM
Jessica Marriott, Janus Henderson Investors
Julia Rees, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Katie Green, Schroders
Kemi Dominic, Morgan Stanley Investment Management
Kirsty Gibson, Baillie Gifford
Rebecca O'Dwyer, M&G Investments
Shruti Khandekar, HSBC Global Asset Management

Change Excellence Award
Alison Hollingshead, Man Group
Dominie Moss, The Return Hub
Donna Hewitson, Charles Stanley & Co
Gemma Godfrey, Moola
Jane Welsh, Diversity Project
Julie Mathieson, Scottish Widows, Lloyds Banking Group
Karis Stander, Investment20/20
Stephanie Maier, HSBC Global Asset Management
Sujata Rastogi, HSBC Global Private Banking
Tina Mason, Hargreaves Lansdown
Victoria Leggett, UBP

Team Leader of the Year
Ada Harte, Natixis Investment Managers
Alexandra Silver, Investec Asset Management
Charlotte Lamb, former Janus Henderson Investors
Dee Jones, Aberdeen Standard Investments
Emma Cunningham, Hargreaves Lansdown
Kathrin Hamilton, Baillie Gifford
Natasa Williams, LGT Vestra
Ruli Viljoen, Morningstar Investment Management Europe
Sandra Berry, Omnis Investments
Teena Towers, Handelsbanken Wealth Management

Most Inspiring Returner
Clare Anderson, Cazenove Capital
Emma Hunt, St James's Place Wealth Management
Hayley North, Rose and North
Kristina Teahan, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Lee Georgs, Redington
Louise Walewska, HSBC Global Asset Management
Margaret Delesalle, JPMorgan Asset Management
Minali Majithia, HSBC Global Asset Management
Nicola West, Charles Stanley
Sophie Carter, LCP

Rising Star Award
Alexia Katzaros, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Ami Ekwonna, Man Group
Anya Navidski, Voulez Capital
Arianna Roccia, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Danielle Trow, Blackfinch Investments
Fiona Brunt, Blackfinch Investments
Rachel Harbers, Morgan Stanley Investment Management
Rachel Hutchinson, Rathbones Unit Trust Management
Saachi Sharma, Man Group
Shannon Lancaster, Ravenscroft

Unsung Hero Award
Abby King, Man GLG
Beth Stone, Blackfinch Investments
Claire Jewiss, JPMorgan Asset Management
Elena Koycheva, BlueBay Asset Management
Julie Mathieson, Scottish Widows, Lloyds Banking Group
Kate Hopkins, Zurich
Lucy Ring, Janus Henderson
Nafisa Yusuf, BlackRock
Nazish Choudhury, Hymans Robertson
Nicki Hodges, Man Group
Nita Patel, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Sheila Butterly, Investec Asset Management

Sales Woman of the Year
Apiramy Jeyarajah, HSBC Global Asset Management
Bethany Dudley, Foresight Group
Claire Glennon, Schroders
Colette Corveste, Legg Mason Global Asset Management
Kate Dwyer, Invesco
Laura Swiers, Baillie Gifford
Lauren Oakes, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Monica Fan, UBS Asset Management
Nancy Kilpatrick, Legal & General Investment Management
Sarah Pastore, Investec Asset Management
Selina Tyler, Mirabaud Asset Management

Marketing Influencer of the Year
Anne Wallace, Investec Asset Management
Bethany Morris, Robeco
Catherine Morat, Natixis Investment Managers
Charlene Sagoe, Natixis Investment Managers
Clelia Fabbricatore, Schroders
Georgina Field, White Marble Marketing
Jeannie Dumas, formerly Hermes Investment Management
Melanie Palmer, Exo Investing
Tessa Inglis, Charles Stanley

International Investment Woman of the Year
Amanda Pullinger, 100 Women in Finance
Farah Foustok, Lazard Asset Management
Fiona Frick, Unigestion
Jean Hynes, Wellington Management
Kathryn Koch, Goldman Sachs Asset Management
Miranda Ademaj, Skënderbeg Investment Management AG
Samantha Schoen, Morgan Stanley Investment Management
Susan Long McAndrews, Pantheon
Virginie Maisonneuve, Eastspring Investments
Wendy Cromwell, Wellington Management

Contribution to Gender Diversity Award
AXA Investment Managers
Legal & General Investment Management
Leverton Search
Man Group
Morgan Stanley Investment Management
Morningstar
Natixis Investment Managers
Schroders
Standard Life Aberdeen
UBS Asset Management

Contribution to Diversity Award
#includedAWM
Barings
Hargreaves Lansdown
Investment20/20
Voulez Capital

Join us on the night